2015 Results

2015 Group Results (click group below for results)

Sporting

Family

Fun

Mens

Womens

Corporate

Corporate Teams

1st Place Re:Gain
2nd Place First Nation
3rd Place StepintoLife

CORPORATE

TEAM

TOP

Travis Howe Re:Gain 00.47.42
Jodie Searle Re:Gain 01.02.02
Marty Rist Re:Gain 01.02.38
Caitlin Marshall 01.10.51
Tim Kirtland 01.13.56
Kylie Ross 01.15.21
Matthew Dewick Re:Gain 01.20.09
Joanne Blieschke Re:Gain 01.31.15
Kristy How Re:Gain 01.31.16
Claire Stephenson Re:Gain 01.44.24
Amy Lee Re:Gain 01.44.24
Emily Jenke Re:Gain 01.44.24
George Pope 01.53.322
Anthony Martin First Nation 01.53.40
Adrian Raison First Nation 01.53.51
Darren Pope 01.54.02
Phil Austin First Nation 01.54.20
Michael Nitschke First Nation 01.54.21
Robyn Martin First Nation 01.54.22
Sarah Brooks First Nation 01.54.22
Adele Newton First Nation 01.55.21
Luke Ward StepintoLife 02.00.13

Fun Teams

1st Place parkrun
2nd Place Ms Philomena
3rd Place sister3
4th Place Golden Oldie
5th Place Cruizin Clar
6th Place wine Chasers

FUN

TEAM

TOP

Gemma Crichton parkrun 01.01.45
Claire Fuller 01.07.12
Julian Brown 01.11.14
Rodney Uebergang 01.12.53
Carissa Harrison 01.21.58
Karen Cloonan Ms Philomena 01.34.58
Bill Obron Ms Philomena 01.35.02
Suzy Donnellan sister3 01.41.11
Emma Massie wine chasers 01.54.23
Belinda Hendry wine chasers 01.58.53
Joanne Schofield Golden Oldie 02.03.04
Garth Schofield Golden Oldie 02.03.04
Vicki Clark Cruizin Clar 02.05.20
Robert Clark 02.05.28
Verity Smith wine chasers 02.08.18
Simone Kats wine chasers 02.08.20
Janelle Clarke wine chasers 02.08.23

Family Teams

1st Place White Family
2nd Place Ginever
3rd Place Baker
4th Place teammcgirvan
5th Place Westies
6th Place The Sista
7th Place sister
8th Place Carney
9th Place the loves

FAMILY

TEAM

TOP

Stephen White White Family 00.51.38
Thomas Ginever Ginever 00.58.10
Callum White White Family 01.01.25
Christopher Ginever Ginever 01.03.25
Marc Baker Baker 01.03.35
Oceane McGirvan teammcgirvan 01.08.56
Robert McGirvan teammcgirvan 01.08.57
John Barnett The Sista 01.08.57
David Carney Carney 01.21.57
Rhiannon West Westies 01.34.26
Mark West Westies 01.34.29
Jane Pool Westies 01.38.48
Justine Zych The Sista 01.39.53
Katy Edwards sister3 01.41.02
Joshua Ascott Carney 01.45.23
Nicky Carney Carney 01.46.14
Patricia Love the loves 01.56.19
Philip Love the loves 01.57.11

Sporting Teams

1st Place Baker
2nd Place stepintolife
3rd Place Team Canada!
4th Place parkrun
5th Place Summit Trax

SPORTING

TEAM

Errol Poole parkrun 00.59.30
Natalie Baker Baker 01.02.47
Catherine Miles 01.04.20
Karin Hilton parkrun 01.10.16
Jacqueline Cresp parkrum 01.10.16
Ros Lowe parkrun 01.13.44
Aubrey Stuart Team Canada! 01.14.13
Kylie De marie stepintolife 01.17.02
Jacqui Lea parkrun 01.17.05
Michelle Sargent Team Canada! 01.23.13
Roger Lowe parkrun 01.33.16
Pauline Davister 01.39.53
Toni Manning Summit Trax  01.42.37

MALE

TOP

Rhys Jones 00.39.29
Cameron Brown 00.43.49
Mitch Durbridge 00.44.50
Ben Hoare 00.45.47
Darren Linney 00.45.59
Sam Sanderson 00.47.12
Hayden Hands 00.47.34
Richard Hogben 00.47.57
Jonathan Miller 00.50.18
Liam Fitzpatrick 00.51.07
Scott Schubert 00.51.24
Andrew Kranz 00.52.16
Ian Balcombe 00.53.43
Lauern Gillis 00.53.55
Justin Low 00.55.33
Daniel Ahrens 00.55.33
Dan Luscombe 00.56.41
Stoyan Shopov 00.57.10
Chris Turnadge 00.58.08
Brian McClaren 00.58.22
Andrew Rendall 00.59.25
Josh Smith 01.00.57
Craig Little 01.01.32
Dean Grant 01.02.57
Phil Barron 01.03.09
Kai Schmidt 01.04.09
Brett Hutchesson 01.04.28
Brian Haddy 01.05.48
James Hutchinson 01.07.39
Jason Sanders 01.07.39
Shane Bellman 01.09.41
Paul Farmer 01.12.29
Erich Jung 01.12.31
Nathaniel Jewell 01.12.39
Briston Talbot 01.17.30
Andra Lewis 01.19.23
David Mitchell 01.24.25
Luke Eckert 01.27.07
Andrew Launders 01.28.27
Daryl Bentley 01.38.41
Steven Taylor-Hull 01.38.42
Russel Elliot 01.42.15
Cara Elliot 01.42.15
Brian Wildash 01.54.20

FEMALE

TOP

Lisa Davis 00.47.47
Tracey Taylor 00.48.46
Frina Potenzy 00.50.07
Samuel Villis 00.51.42
Kieron Berry 00.53.51
Kath Goldig 00.53.53
Kent Baraglia 00.53.57
Donna Alessio 00.55.52
Lorinda Wishart 00.58.42
Yoshie Obara 01.00.09
Carrie Bruer 01.00.38
Shariottemarie Newsham 01.00.56
Daryl Talbot 01.01.02
Tenille Richards 01.02.01
Kylie Hough 01.03.42
Brianna Schmidt 01.04.02
Emily Eglitis 01.04.29
Sarah Hiller 01.05.08
Emily Hill 01.05.28
Liz Deer 01.05.54
Kylie Norris 01.06.06
Rachel Lenehan 01.06.15
Catherine Borneman 01.06.50
Fluer Brinkmann 01.07.00
Karen Bentley 01.08.03
Sarah Bellman 01.09.41
Jodie Mlikota 01.11.30
Ruth Taylor-Hull 01.12.37
Deborah Davidson 01.12.52
Brianna MacAvaney 01.13.12
Jenny Dubon 01.13.40
Sharon Little 01.14.32
Katie Harris 01.15.21
Daneille Leske 01.18.31
Terri Taylor 01.20.32
Belinda Scott 01.23.13
Karen Salisbury 01.23.14
Luci Monet 01.23.25
Carey McMahon 01.24.06
Melissa Corbett 01.27.13
Catherine Day 01.27.48
Caitlin Gibsoni 01.35.42
Antonia Albanese 01.38.06
Sue Wanning 01.38.18
Samantha McDonnell 01.40.37
Jenny Summerton 01.40.57
Aleah Sexton 01.42.31
Danni De jong 01.42.38
Natalie Steele 01.51.21
Lana Freytag 01.57.56
Melissa Horne 01.57.57
Simone Ward 02.00.13
Hayley Brown 02.11.10

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *